Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bas van Amerom
Aanvoerder Hans Boulogne
Trainer Christiaan-Jan Hoogwerf

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eemvallei H35B Spandersbosch H35C
Gooische H35O Voordaan H35F
Kampong H35G Gooische H35M
Kromme Rijn H35B Culemborg H35B
Maarssen H35E Naarden H35E
Phoenix H35C Geldermalsen H35A

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Geldermalsen H35A 6 18 6 0 0
2 Voordaan H35F 6 13 4 1 1
3 Kromme Rijn H35B 6 13 4 1 1
4 Gooische H35O 6 12 4 0 2
5 Naarden H35E 6 10 3 1 2
6 Eemvallei H35B 6 9 3 0 3
7 Culemborg H35B 6 7 2 1 3
8 Maarssen H35E 6 7 2 1 3
9 Phoenix H35C 6 7 2 1 3
10 Spandersbosch H35C 6 4 1 1 4
11 Kampong H35G 6 2 0 2 4
12 Gooische H35M 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt SV Phoenix H35C n.n.b uit
14 mrt MHV Maarssen H35E 11:00 thuis - Betuweveld
21 mrt Hockey Club Naarden H35E n.n.b uit
28 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H35G 11:00 thuis - Betuweveld
11 apr CMHC H35B 11:00 thuis - Betuweveld
18 apr 't Spandersbosch H35C n.n.b uit
25 apr MMHC Voordaan H35F 11:00 thuis - Betuweveld
16 mei Gooische Hockey Club H35M n.n.b uit
30 mei Gooische Hockey Club H35O 11:00 thuis - Betuweveld
6 jun H.C. Eemvallei H35B n.n.b uit
13 jun HC Kromme Rijn H35B 11:00 thuis - Betuweveld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan H35F Gooische H35O 4-3
Culemborg H35B Kromme Rijn H35B 5-2
Spandersbosch H35C Eemvallei H35B 2-0
Naarden H35E Maarssen H35E 1-0
Geldermalsen H35A Phoenix H35C 4-0
Gooische H35M Kampong H35G 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kromme Rijn H35B Spandersbosch H35C 2-0
Eemvallei H35B Voordaan H35F 2-0
Maarssen H35E Geldermalsen H35A 0-6
Gooische H35O Gooische H35M 3-1
Phoenix H35C Culemborg H35B 4-3
Kampong H35G Naarden H35E 2-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Geldermalsen H35A Naarden H35E 3-0
Spandersbosch H35C Phoenix H35C 2-2
Culemborg H35B Maarssen H35E 1-1
Gooische H35M Eemvallei H35B 2-5
Gooische H35O Kampong H35G 2-0
Voordaan H35F Kromme Rijn H35B 2-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Maarssen H35E Spandersbosch H35C 5-0
Naarden H35E Culemborg H35B 2-1
Kampong H35G Geldermalsen H35A 0-3
Kromme Rijn H35B Gooische H35M 2-0
Phoenix H35C Voordaan H35F 0-3
Eemvallei H35B Gooische H35O 1-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Spandersbosch H35C Naarden H35E 1-3
Voordaan H35F Maarssen H35E 1-0
Eemvallei H35B Kampong H35G 2-0
Gooische H35M Phoenix H35C 1-5
Culemborg H35B Geldermalsen H35A 0-4
Gooische H35O Kromme Rijn H35B 1-3
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Maarssen H35E Gooische H35M 3-2
Phoenix H35C Gooische H35O 2-5
Kampong H35G Culemborg H35B 1-4
Geldermalsen H35A Spandersbosch H35C 6-0
Naarden H35E Voordaan H35F 2-6
Kromme Rijn H35B Eemvallei H35B 1-0