Functie | Naam |
Coach | Wouter Baas |
Coach | Rogier van Schaik |
Coach | Samantha Wulterkens |
Trainer | Maud Jansen |
Trainer | Wim de Jongh |
Trainer | Caroline Slingenberg |
Trainer | Elianne Stark |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Culemborg MO12-1A | Geldermalsen MO12-2 | 9:00 |
Montfoort MO12-2 | Nieuwegein MO12-2 | 11:30 |
Woerden MO12-4A | IJsseloever MO12-4b | 12:30 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Culemborg MO12-1A | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Montfoort MO12-2 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 17 | 0 |
3 | IJsseloever MO12-4b | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Geldermalsen MO12-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 0 |
5 | Nieuwegein MO12-2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 0 |
6 | Woerden MO12-4A | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 28 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | CMHC MO12-1A | 09:00 | uit |
1 jun | MHC Woerden MO12-4A | 11:35 | thuis - Muldersveld |
8 jun | Hockeyclub Montfoort MO12-2 | 11:30 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
IJsseloever MO12-4b | Culemborg MO12-1A | (1-9)final |
Montfoort MO12-2 | Woerden MO12-4A | (3-0)final |
Nieuwegein MO12-2 | Geldermalsen MO12-2 | (0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Woerden MO12-4A | Nieuwegein MO12-2 | (1-2)final |
Geldermalsen MO12-2 | IJsseloever MO12-4b | (3-2)final |
Culemborg MO12-1A | Montfoort MO12-2 | (8-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
IJsseloever MO12-4b | Woerden MO12-4A | (4-2)scheduled |
Nieuwegein MO12-2 | Montfoort MO12-2 | (0-2)final |
Geldermalsen MO12-2 | Culemborg MO12-1A | (0-7)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Woerden MO12-4A | Geldermalsen MO12-2 | (3-3)final |
Nieuwegein MO12-2 | Culemborg MO12-1A | (0-2)final |
Montfoort MO12-2 | IJsseloever MO12-4b | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Geldermalsen MO12-2 | Montfoort MO12-2 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
IJsseloever MO12-4b | Nieuwegein MO12-2 | (3-4)final |
Culemborg MO12-1A | Woerden MO12-4A | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Culemborg MO12-1A | IJsseloever MO12-4b | (1-2)final |
Geldermalsen MO12-2 | Nieuwegein MO12-2 | (4-1)final |
Woerden MO12-4A | Montfoort MO12-2 | (2-10)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nieuwegein MO12-2 | Woerden MO12-4A | (2-2)final |
IJsseloever MO12-4b | Geldermalsen MO12-2 | (8-1)final |
Montfoort MO12-2 | Culemborg MO12-1A | (0-3)final |